BPM Festival 2015 Lineup and Party Guide

 

BPM Festival 2015 Playa del Carmen Mexico  Lineup and Party Guide on DeeplyMoved

 

It’s the 8th anniversary of what is arguably the best electronic music festival in the world for deep house, tech house, and techno enthusiasts. Returning January 9 – 18, 2015 to gorgeous Playa del Carmen, Mexico, the BPM festival is known for their amazing lineup featuring showcases from some of the most popular and innovative labels in the game today. The Phase 2 lineup has been revealed, and in typical BPM fashion, it’s packed with incredible artists, the who’s-who of the international underground electronic scene in a 10-day music lovers’ absolute paradise.

This year, both day and night parties will take place at the newly renovated Blue Parrot beach club. The brand new, open and spacious venue will feature a pool overlooking the Mayan Riviera, along with an open air restaurant, and will be complete with a full D&B sound system. Day parties will also return to Mamitas Beach Club, the bohemian Fusion Beach Club and scenic Canibal Royal, all located right along the white sandy beaches and the turquoise waters of the Caribbean Sea. Stay tuned for a special Cenote party, located in one of the oldest cenotes in the Mayan Riviera, to be announced.

Meanwhile, night parties will also be hosted at the newly built La Santanera at its new location, featuring three floors of music, including the open-air Terrace and Bar, and the main room Club. Parties also return to the intimate club Tabu, as well as Tribeca, which will host a series of free parties showcasing up and coming talent, and the legendary Blue Venado, with an open air palapa and adjacent private beach for unforgettable parties under the stars until sunrise.
 


 

// LAST UPDATED: 2015.01.04 <<<------ Check back frequently for new party announcements.   // Looking for Tulum and Off-BPM Parties?

// See also: BPM packing list // Don’t get sick at BPM!

Friday // January 9


January 9th | 8 Years of Akbal Music
DAY PARTY // Fusion Beach Club
Lineup: Kiki, Patlac, Mihuel Puente, Robbie Akbal, Aidan Lavelle, Special Case, Muan + Füchse
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 


January 9th | Stereo
DAY PARTY // Blue Parrot
Lineup: Chus & Ceballos, Technasia, Uner, Dosem, Harry Romero, Joeski, Rafa Barrios, Rony Seikaly
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 


January 9th | Carl Cox and Friends
DAY PARTY // Mamita’s
Lineup: Carl Cox, Eats Everything, Yousef, Jon Rundell
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 


January 9th | Difficult People
NIGHT PARTY // Tabu
Lineup: Bastard Love, Gio Rugerio, GOG, Guada, Pinto, Tato Cado, The Midnight Perverts, The Pounds, Saxro, XO Chic, Really Really Special Guests, Wildkats, Raxon
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 


January 9th | Rumors
DAY PARTY // Canibal Royal
Lineup: Guy Gerber, Bill Patrick, Chaim, Lauren Lane
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 


January 9th | Maya Jane Cole & Friends
NIGHT PARTY // Blue Parrot
Lineup: Maya Jane Coles, Dusky, Heidi, Jimmy Edgar, Kim Ann Fozman
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 


January 9th | Ovum / BPitch
NIGHT PARTY // La Santanera
Lineup: Josh Wink, Ambivalent, Manik, Sean Miller, Ellen Allien, Camea, DJ Qu, Jesse Perez
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 

Saturday // January 10


January 10th | All Day I Dream
DAY PARTY // Mamita’s Beach Club
Lineup: Lee Burridge, Matthew Dekay, YokoO, HOJ
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 


January 10th | ANTS
DAY PARTY // Blue Parrot
Lineup: Andrea Oliva, Danny Daze, DJ Sneak, Los Suruba, Uner
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 


January 10th | Dusky
DAY PARTY // Canibal Royal
Lineup: Dusky, Justin Martin, Danny Daze
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 


January 10th | My Favorite Robot Beach Party
DAY PARTY // Fusion Beach Club
Lineup: Miss Kittin, My Favorite Robot, Clarian, Villanova, Uner
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 


January 10th | Alphahouse Presents / Young Art
NIGHT PARTY // La Santanera
Lineup: Paul Ritch, Nastia, Stephanie, Butane, Tokimonsta, Nosaj Thing, Two Fresh, Nick Hook
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 


January 10th | La Familia
NIGHT PARTY // Blue Parrot
Lineup: Joris Voorn & Nic Fanciulli, Matthias Tanzmann, Secondcity, Lauren Lane, Harvard Bass
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 


January 10th | Mexa (++)
NIGHT PARTY // Tabu
Lineup: Louie Fresco, Miguel Puente, Balcazar & Sordo, Spacebyrdz, Justin Baulé, Zombes in Miami, Tara Brooks
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 


January 10th | Life and Death
NIGHT PARTY // Blue Venado
Lineup: Ben UFO, DJ Tennis, Job Jobse, Joy Orbison, Mind Against, Pachanga Boys, Thugfucker, Vaal
 

Sunday // January 11


January 11th | Culprit Showcase
DAY PARTY // Fusion Beach
Lineup: Adriatique, Bambook, Benoit & Sergio, Droog, Edu Imbernon, Jozif, Lorenzo Dada, Manik, Maxxi Soundsystem
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 


January 11th | House Gangster
DAY PARTY // Mamita’s
Lineup: DJ Sneak, DJ Heather, Doc Martin, Jesse Perez, Josh Wink, Mark Farina, Paolo Rocco
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 


January 11th | Saved
DAY PARTY // Blue Parrot
Lineup: Nic Fanciulli, Andrea Oliva, Subb – An, Livio & Roby, Mark Fanciulli
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 


January 11th | Scissor & Thread
DAY PARTY // Canibal Royal
Lineup: Frank & Tony, Fred P, Delano Smith
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 


January 11th | RUMORS in the Cenote
DAY PARTY // Cenote Xunaan Ha, Tulum, Quintana Roo
Lineup: Guy Gerber, Apollonia
Facebook Event
 


January 11th | Keinemusik
NIGHT PARTY // Tabu
Lineup: Rampa, Adam Port, &Me, David Meyer, Till von Sein
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 


January 11th | Black Butter / Hot Flush
NIGHT PARTY // La Santanera
Lineup: Rudimental, Gorgon City, Kidnap Kid, Redlight, Scuba, Alan Fitzpatrick, Ben UFO, Joy Orbison, South London Ordnance
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 


January 11th | Carl Cox
NIGHT PARTY // Blue Parrot
Lineup: Carl Cox, Joseph Capriati, Marco Bailey, Jon Rundell
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 

Monday // January 12


January 12th | Bedrock
DAY PARTY // Blue Parrot
Lineup: John Digweed, jozif, In.Phrequent
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 


January 12th | Crew Love
DAY PARTY // Canibal Royal
Lineup: Soul Clap, Wolf + Lamb, No Regular Play, Tanner Ross, Navid Izadi, Life on Planets
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 


January 12th | Maeve
DAY PARTY // Fusion Beach
Lineup: Mano Le Tough, DJ Tennis, Baikal, The Drifter
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 


January 12th | BPM Live
DAY PARTY // Mamita’s
Lineup: Deadbeat, Martyn, Swayzak, Ricoshei, Gab Rhome, Cesar Caballero
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 


January 12th | Circoloco
NIGHT PARTY // Blue Parrot
Lineup: The Martinez Brothers, Dyed Soundorom, Dan Ghenacia, Jackmaster, Shonky, Black Coffee, DJ Qu
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 


January 12th | Night Bass
NIGHT PARTY // Tabu
Lineup: AC Slater, Amtrac, Corey Sizemore, Motez, Redlight, Richie Panic
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 


January 12th | Smoke n’ Mirrors
NIGHT PARTY // La Santanera
Lineup: Justin Martin, Thugfucker, Marcus Worgull, Maxxi Soundsystem, Climbers, Shinyobjects, DJM3, Wildkats, Click Click, Job Jobse, Lisboa, Davia
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 


January 12 | Monday Social
NIGHT PARTY // TriBeCa
Lineup: FREDDY BE, Harry “Choo Choo” Romero, Joeski, Rekto Verso, Tara Brooks, Native Behavior, “Special Surprise Guests”
Details TBA
 

Tuesday // January 13


January 13th | tINI & The Gang
DAY PARTY // Fusion Beach
Lineup: tINI, Premiesku (LIVE), Enzo Siragusa, Fernando Costantini, Roustam
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 


January 13th | Visionquest
DAY PARTY // Canibal Royal
Lineup: Shaun Reeves, Ryan Crosson, Lee Curtiss, Benoit & Sergio
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 


January 13th | The BPM Festival (with Roger Sanchez)
DAY PARTY // Mamita’s
Lineup: Roger Sanchez, Saeed Younan, Nadav Vee, Vanjee, Joee Cons
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 


January 13th | Used + Abused
NIGHT PARTY // Blue Venado
Lineup: Loco Dice, Guti, Hector, Robert Dietz, Shonky, Vaal
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 


January 13th | Diynamic Showcase
NIGHT PARTY // Blue Parrot
Lineup: Solomun, Adriatique, H.O.S.H., Thyladomid, Magdalena
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 


January 13th | Kraftek
NIGHT PARTY // Blue Parrot
Lineup: Pleasurekraft, Technasia, Re.You, Tiger Stripes, David Mayer, Jaceo & Vedic
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 


January 13th | Octopus / Skreamism
NIGHT PARTY // La Santanera
Lineup: Sian, J. Phlip, Oliver Huntemann. Arjun Vagale, Skream, Jackmaster, Route 94
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 


January 13th | Do Not Sit on the Furniture
NIGHT PARTY // Tabu
Lineup: Hosted by Sunwave, Behrouz, Rhadoo, Kozo, Antonio Piacquadio
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 

Wednesday // January 14


January 14 | Endless
DAY PARTY // Fusion Beach Club
Lineup: Martin Buttrich, Marcus Worgull, Luca Bacchetti, The Drifter, Jon Charnis, Patlac, Robbie Akbal
 


January 14th | All Gone Pete Tong
DAY PARTY // Blue Parrot
Lineup: Pete Tong, Kidnap Kid, Gorgon City, Disciples, Oliver Dollar, MK
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 


January 14th | Apollonia
DAY PARTY // Canibal Royal
Lineup: Apollonia, Livio & Roby, Patrick Grooves
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 


January 14th | Cadenza + This And That
NIGHT PARTY // Blue Parrot
Lineup: Luciano, Davide Squillace, Cesar Merville
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 


January 14th | Paradise
NIGHT PARTY // Blue Venado
Lineup: Jamie Jones, Steve Lawler, Eats Everything, Lee Foss, Richy Ahmed, Patrick Topping, wAFF
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 


January 14th | Transmit Recordings Showcase / Union Showcase
NIGHT PARTY // La Santanera
Lineup: Carlo Lio, The Junkies, Nathan Barato, Boris, Marco Bailey, Peter Bailey
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 


January 14th | Play
DAY PARTY // Mamita’s
Lineup: Danny Howells, D’ Julz, Halo, Nico Stojan, Dory, Mikey Lion
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 

Thursday // January 15


January 15th | Cadenza + Planet E
DAY PARTY // Mamita’s
Lineup: Carl Craig, Luciano, Mark Fanciulli, Moodymann, Stacey Pullen
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 


January 15th | D-Edge & Warung Showcase
DAY PARTY // Canibal Royal
Lineup: Miss Kittin, Renato Ratier, Animal Trainer, Kate Simko, Adnan Sharif Music, Davis
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 


January 15th | Bag of Tricks
DAY PARTY // Fusion Beach
Lineup: Mike Huckaby, D’Julz, Very Special Guest, Acid Mondays, Chutney & Rice Soundsystem, Taimur, Nitin, Ostrich, Alex Perez, Another Very Special Guest
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 


January 15th | Toolroom LIVE
DAY PARTY // Blue Parrot
Lineup: Mark Knight, Prok & Fitch, Doorly, Weiss, Adrian Hour, Thee Cool Cats
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 


January 15th | Form
NIGHT PARTY // Tabu
Lineup: Popof, Butch, Julian Jeweil
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 


January 15th | In The MOOD / Ten Years of Leftroom
NIGHT PARTY // La Santanera
Lineup: Nicole Moudaber, Marino Canal, Matt Tolfrey, Danny Howells, Kate Simko, Simon Baker
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 


January 15th | Innervisions
NIGHT PARTY // Blue Venado
Lineup: Marcus Worgull, Dixon, Mano Le Tough, Ame, Henrik Schwarz
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 


January 15th | ViVA Warriors
NIGHT PARTY // Blue Parrot
Lineup: Steve Lawler, Steve Bug, Detlef (live), Denney
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 

Friday // January 16


January 16th | CircoLoco (Day)
DAY PARTY // Mamita’s
Lineup: Seth Troxler, Davide Squillace vs Matthias Tanzmann, Ellen Allien, Nastia, Andrew Grant, Subb-an
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 


January 16th | Sasha/ Last Night On Earth
DAY PARTY // Blue Parrot
Lineup: Sasha, Scuba, Alex Niggemann, Simon Baker, Alex Graham
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 


January 16th | SOLOMUN +1
Day PARTY // Canibal Royal
Lineup: Solomun, Ame
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 


January 16th | Touch Of Class Records
DAY PARTY // Fusion
Lineup: Tone of Arc, Aquarius Heaven, Navid Izadi, Signal Flow Dj Sets: Pattern Drama, Silky, Low Tide, dAvi A, + Special Surprise Guest
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 


January 16th | Suara
NIGHT PARTY // Tabu
Lineup: Coyu, Edu Imbernon, Jay Lumen, Ramiro Lopez, Sonny Fodera
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 


January 16 | Tuskegee
NIGHT PARTY // Blue Parrot
Lineup: Seth Troxler B2B Martinez Brothers, Harvard Bass, Filsonik
 

Saturday // January 17


January 17th | Relief vs Cajual
DAY PARTY // Blue Parrot
Lineup: Green Velvet, Nicole Moudaber, Cajmere, Route 94, Nathan Barato, Doorly, Sonny Fodera, Gene Farris
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 


January 17th | 100% JC
DAY PARTY // Fusion
Lineup: Joseph Capriati presents 100% JC with special guest Carlo Lio
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 


January 17th | El Row
DAY PARTY // Mamita’s
Lineup: De La Swing, Jay Lumen, John Acquaviva, Marc Maya, Shaded,Toni Varga, Anja Schneider
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 


January 17th | Hector Presents Vatos Locos
DAY PARTY // Canibal Royal
Lineup: Chad Andrew, David Gtronic, Hector, Javier Carballo, Pinto, Randall M, Sece Lîfe, & Special Guests
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 


January 17th | SuperFreq
NIGHT PARTY // Tabu
Lineup: Mr. C, Jay Tripwire, David Scuba, Xo Chic, Noel Jackson
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 


January 17th | No. 19 Music Presents Social Experiment Mexico
NIGHT PARTY // Blue Venado
Lineup: Art Department, Cassy, Dennis Ferrer, Nitin, Maher Daniel, Louie Fresco, Brohn
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 


January 17th | D-Floor / Neverdogs
NIGHT PARTY // La Santanera
Lineup: Leon, Nice7, Pirupa, Neverdogs, Julien Loreto, Neno
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 


January 17th | The BPM Festival (with Danny Tenaglia)
NIGHT PARTY // Blue Parrot
Lineup: Danny Tenaglia, Martin Buttrich, Nicolas Matar
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 

Sunday // January 18


January 18th | Yoshitoshi Closing Party
DAY PARTY // Blue Parrot
Lineup: Sharam, Robosonic, Trent Cantrelle, Anthony Attalla, Hotel Garuda
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 


January 18th | This Is The End
DAY PARTY // Mamita’s
Lineup: Richy Ahmed, Lauren Lane, John Acquaviva, Special Guests
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 


January 18th | The Official BPM Closing Party with Marco Carola
NIGHT PARTY // Blue Parrot
Lineup: Marco Carola, Leon
Buy Tickets on Wantickets
 

Full listing of Phase 2 Artists and Showcases

Phase 2 DJs:
&ME
ADAM PORT
ADAM SHELTON
ADNAN SHARIF
ADRIAN HOUR
AIDAN LAVELLE
ALAN FITZPATRICK
ALEJANDRO MARQUEZ
ALEX ARNOUT
ALEX GRAHAM
ALEX NIGGEMANN
AMBIVALENT
AMTRAC
ANABEL ENGLUND (LIVE)
ANDREA OLIVA
ANDREW GRANT
ANDY PHILP
ANIMAL TRAINER
ANTHONY ATTALLA
ANTONIO PIACQUADIO
AQUARIUS HEAVEN (LIVE)
ARJUN VAGALE
BABY JOEL
BAIKAL
BAMBOOK
BARDIA F
BASTARD LOVE
BEN SEAGREN
BRANDON RULLAN
BROHN
BUTANE
BUTCH
CAJMERE
CALEB CALLOWAY
CAMEA
CANEDO
CASSY
CESAR CABALLERO
CESAR MERVEILLE
CHAD ANDREW
CHRISTIAN LEN
CLARIAN
CLICK | CLICK
CLIMBERS
COYU
D’JULZ
DAMIAN UZABIAGA
DANNY DAZE
DANNY HOWELLS
DANNY TENAGLIA
DAVI A
DAVID GTRONIC
DAVID MAYER
DAVID SCUBA
DAVIS
DE LA SWING
DEADBEAT
DELANO SMITH
DELIA ROS
DENNEY
DENNIS FERRER
DETLEF
DIEGO MORENO
DIGITARIA (LIVE)
DINO GARDIAKOS
DISCIPLES
DJ HEATHER
DOC MARTIN
DOORLY
DORY
DOSEM
DROOG
DWIGHT EVAN
EDU IMBERNON
ELIO RISO
ENDO
ENZO SIRAGUSA
ERIC DUNCAN
FERNANDO COSTANTINI
FILSONIK
FIONA BEESON
FRANK & TONY
FRED P
FREDDY BE
FÜCHSE
GABRIEL I
GARRET B
GENE FARRIS
GEORGE STAVRO
GERMAN WAGENER
GIO RUGERIO
GOG
GUADA
H.O.S.H
HALO
HANFRY MARTINEZ
HARRY ROMERO
HARVARD BASS
HEIDI
HERNAN CAYETANO
HNQO
HOJ
HOLOSOUND
HOTEL GARUDA
IBELLINI
IGOR MARIJUAN
IN.PHREQUENT
ISAIAH MARTIN
J.PHLIP
JACEO
JAVIER CARBALLO
JAVIER DUKE
JAY ANTONYM
JAY LUMEN
JAY TRIPWIRE
JEFF BUTTON
JEFF GOLD
JENILUV
JESSE PEREZ
JIMBO JAMES
JOB JOBSE
JOEE CONS
JOESKI
JOHN ACQUAVIVA
JOHNNY LEAL
JON CHARNIS
JON DADON
JON DELGADO
JONNY KING
JOSH WINK
JOZIF
JULIAN JEWEIL (LIVE)
JULIEN LORETO
JUSTIN BAULE
KATE SIMKO
KENNY LARKIN
KIKI
KIM ANN FOXMAN
KIMOU
LEBARON
LIFE ON PLANETS (LIVE)
LISBONA
LIVIO & ROBY
LORENZO DADA
LOS SURUBA
LOW TIDE
M3
MAGDALENA
MAHER DANIEL
MANIK
MAR-C
MARC MAYA
MARCO BAILEY
MARCO YANES
MARINO CANAL
MARK FANCIULLI
MARK FARINA
MARK JENKYNS
MARTIN BUTTRICH
MARTYN
MATTHEW DEKAY
MAXXI SOUNDSYSTEM
MICHELANGELO
MIKE HUCKABY
MIKE MONTANO
MIKEY LION
MINA
MISS KITTIN
MK
MONITOR
MOODYMANN
MOTEZ
MR. C
MR. G (LIVE)
MRS MADA
MUAN
NADAV
NASTIA
NATIVE BEHAVIOR
NENO
NEVERDOGS
NICE7
NICK HOOK
NICO GLENN
NICO STOJAN
NICOLAS MATAR
NIGHT VISION
NOEL JACKSON
NOIR
NOSAJ THING
NYMRA
OLIVER DOLLAR
OLIVER HUNTEMANN
OLIVIER BERGER
OMAR LABASTIDA
OMAR TAPIA
OSTRICH
PACHANGA BOYS
PAOLO ROCCO
PASCAL DAZE
PATLAC
PATRICK GROOVES
PATTERN DRAMA
PAUL RITCH
PETE TONG
PETER BAILEY
PHILIP CHARLES
PILLOWTALK
PINTO
PIRUPA
PLEASURE STATE (LIVE)
POINT G (LIVE)
POPOF
PREMIESKU (LIVE)
PRESUMING ED
PROK & FITCH
RAFA BARRIOS
RAFWAT & CHORNIY
RAMBO SPRINGSTEEN
RAMIRO LOPEZ
RAMPA
RANDALL M
RAXON
RE.YOU
REDLIGHT
REKTO VERSO
RENATO RATIER
ROBOSONIC
ROGER SANCHEZ
ROUSTAM
ROUTE 94
RUDIMENTAL
RUSS YALLOP
SAEED YOUNAN
SAKRO
SEAN MILLER
SECE
SECONDCITY
SEVEN DAVIS JR
SHINY OBJECTS
SIAN
SIGNAL FLOW (LIVE)
SILKY
SIMON BAKER
SONNS
SONNY FODERA
SOUTH LONDON ORDNANCE
SPACEBYRDZ
SPECIAL CASE
STEPHANIE
STEVE BUG
TAIMUR
TARA BROOKS
TATO CADO
TBOY
THE DRIFTER
THE MIDNIGHT PERVERTS
THE POUNDS
THEE COOL CATS
THUNDERPONY
THUYVU
THYLADOMID
TIGER STRIPES
TILL VON SEIN
TOKIMONSTA
TONE OF ARC (LIVE)
TRENT CANTRELLE
TWO FRESH
UNION
UPPERCUT
VEDIC
VILLANOVA
WAFF
WEISS
WHYSE
WILDKATS
WILLIS HALTON
WONKA
XAVIER FUX
XO CHIC
YOKOO
YON TEEJDA
ZOMBIES IN MIAMI
List of all showcases:
AKBAL
All Day I Dream
All Gone Pete Tong
Alphahouse
ANTS
Apollonia
Baum
Bedrock Records
Black Butter Records
BlkMarket Membership
BPitch Control
Cadenza Records
Circo Loco
Crew Love
Culprit
D-FLOOR
Difficult People
Digital Delight
Diynamic Music
Do Not Sit On The Furniture presents Behrouz & Friends
El Row
Endless
Footloose
Form Music
Hotflush Recordings
Hot Creations
I’m A House Gangster
Ibiza Sonica
In The MOOD
Innervisions
Intec Digital
Joseph Capriati presents 100% JC
Keinmusik
Kraftek
La Familia
Last Night On Earth
Leftoom Records
Life and Death
Listed presents PLAY at BPM
Maeve Rave
Maya Jane Coles & Friends
MEXA Records
Modern Love Affair
Monday Night Social
Music On
My Favorite Robot
Night Bass
No. 19 Music Social Experiment
Octopus Recordings
Origins
Ovum Recordings
Paradise
Piknic Electronik
Planet E
Rumors
Saved
Scissor & Thread presents Punch Drunk Love
Skreamizm
Smoke & Mirrors
Solomun +1
Stereo Productions
Suara
Superfreq
Supernature
This And That
This is the End
tINI & the Gang
Toolroom Records
Touch of Class
Transmit Recordings
Tuskegee
Union
Used & Abused
Vatos Locos
Visionquest
VIVa Warriors
Warung/D-Edge
Yoshitoshi
Young Art Records

 

 

We will continue updating as information becomes available. Check back for our upcoming BPM survival guide, Tulum and Off-BPM party guide.

Tags: